Division 2

League Tables Division 2
Cape CornwallMullionNewquaySt EnodocTruroWest CornwallTotal Points
Cape Cornwall///////////4-34-35.5-1.54.5-2.56-113
Mullion///////////2-55-27-05-29
Newquay6-16-1///////////7-06-14.5-2.516
St Enodoc5.5-1.56-15.5-1.5///////////5-24-310
Truro3-43-43.5-3.54.5-2.5///////////5-25
West Cornwall6.5-0.56-13.5-3.54.5-2.54-3///////////9
Away Points336
 Home WinHome DrawAway WinAway DrawGames WonMatches PlayedHome Team PointsTotal Points
Cape Cornwall513091013
Mullion3129969
Newquay4124010814
St Enodoc646101010
Truro2127.51055
West Cornwall41331099